KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA
Dyrekcja
Wojciech Grajkowski
Wojciech Grajkowski
dyrektor
dyrektor
Agata Piętka
Agata Piętka
wicedyrektor
wicedyrektor
Język polski
Monika Małachowska
Monika Małachowska
Agata Piętka
Agata Piętka
wicedyrektor
wicedyrektor
Żaneta Śliwiok
Żaneta Śliwiok
wychowawca VIII B
wychowawca VIII B
Dagmara Mróz
Dagmara Mróz
wychowawca VI A
wychowawca VI A
Język angielski
Katarzyna Bałecka
Katarzyna Bałecka
Monika Hołdyk
Monika Hołdyk
wychowawca VIII D
wychowawca VIII D
Beata Leska
Beata Leska
wychowawca VI C
wychowawca VI C
Anna Witkowska-Ozga
Anna Witkowska-Ozga
Monika Wawrzyniak
Monika Wawrzyniak
Agnieszka Grudniewska
Agnieszka Grudniewska
Język niemiecki
Jolanta Misztalska
Jolanta Misztalska
wychowawca VI B
wychowawca VI B
Agnieszka Kempa
Agnieszka Kempa
Matematyka
Monika Kalecińska
Monika Kalecińska
wychowawca IV B
wychowawca IV B
Jolanta Miazek
Jolanta Miazek
wychowawca VIII A
wychowawca VIII A
Maria Piotrowska
Maria Piotrowska
wychowawca V B
wychowawca V B
Fizyka
Romana Skrzypczyk-Dąbrowska
Romana Skrzypczyk-Dąbrowska
Informatyka
Krzysztof Deniczuk
Krzysztof Deniczuk
Wojciech Grajkowski
Wojciech Grajkowski
dyrektor
dyrektor
Agnieszka Gębołyś
Agnieszka Gębołyś
Dariusz Spruch
Dariusz Spruch
Technika
Kinga Łańcuchowska
Kinga Łańcuchowska
Historia
Agnieszka Gdak
Agnieszka Gdak
Agata Kossek
Agata Kossek
wychowawca VIII B
wychowawca VIII B
Katarzyna Sowińska
Katarzyna Sowińska
Wiedza o społeczeństwie
Agnieszka Gdak
Agnieszka Gdak
Katarzyna Sowińska
Katarzyna Sowińska
Przyroda
Marzanna Daros
Marzanna Daros
Małgorzata Jasak
Małgorzata Jasak
wychowawca V C
wychowawca V C
Biologia
Małgorzata Jasak
Małgorzata Jasak
wychowawca V C
wychowawca V C
Chemia
Urszula Borucka
Urszula Borucka
wychowawca V A
wychowawca V A
Geografia
Marzanna Daros
Marzanna Daros
Plastyka
Joanna Nitecka
Joanna Nitecka
Sylwia Cielecka
Sylwia Cielecka
Muzyka
Joanna Bronowska
Joanna Bronowska
wychowawca IV A
wychowawca IV A
Wychowanie fizyczne
Jacek Drzewiecki
Jacek Drzewiecki
Magdalena Iskrzyńska
Magdalena Iskrzyńska
Marta Kozak
Marta Kozak
Artur Kowalski
Artur Kowalski
wychowawca VII A
wychowawca VII A
Jolanta Rogozińska
Jolanta Rogozińska
Tomasz Waloch
Tomasz Waloch
Religia
ks. Radosław Rychlik
ks. Radosław Rychlik
Małgorzata Kanafa
Małgorzata Kanafa
Anna Wegner
Anna Wegner
Dawid Masionek
Dawid Masionek
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Ewa Majchrzak
Ewa Majchrzak
wychowawca I A
wychowawca I A
Grażyna Szwed
Grażyna Szwed
wychowawca I B
wychowawca I B
Magdalena Kowalik
Magdalena Kowalik
wychowawca I C
wychowawca I C
Julita Szymańska
Julita Szymańska
wychowawca I D
wychowawca I D
Dominika Kubik
Dominika Kubik
wychowawca II A
wychowawca II A
Małgorzata Szymczak
Małgorzata Szymczak
wychowawca II B
wychowawca II B
Beata Franczyk
Beata Franczyk
wychowawca II C
wychowawca II C
Anna Stelmaszczyk
Anna Stelmaszczyk
wychowawca II D
wychowawca II D
Maria Smoląg
Maria Smoląg
wychowawca III A
wychowawca III A
Elżbieta Kaczmarczyk
Elżbieta Kaczmarczyk
wychowawca III B
wychowawca III B
Beata Nowak
Beata Nowak
wychowawca III C
wychowawca III C
Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie
Katarzyna Sowińska
Katarzyna Sowińska
Wychowanie przedszkolne
Paulina Machura
Paulina Machura
wychowawca klasy „0”
wychowawca klasy „0”
Nauczyciel wspomagający
Joanna Zadworna-Wołczyk
Joanna Zadworna-Wołczyk
wychowawca klasy V D
wychowawca klasy V D
Anita Małolepsza
Anita Małolepsza
Logopeda
Małgorzata Mentek
Małgorzata Mentek
Psycholog
Nina Michalczyk
Nina Michalczyk
Pedagog korekcyjny
Sylwia Cielecka
Sylwia Cielecka
Pedagog szkolny
Wioletta Nowak
Wioletta Nowak
Biblioteka
Iwona Drzewiecka
Iwona Drzewiecka
Renata Wojtasik
Renata Wojtasik
Pedagog specjalny
Maria Smoląg
Maria Smoląg
wychowawca III A
wychowawca III A
Joanna Zadworna-Wołczyk
Joanna Zadworna-Wołczyk
wychowawca V D
wychowawca V D
Jolanta Misztalska
Jolanta Misztalska
wychowawca VI B
wychowawca VI B